- Aktuelle Seite:
- Startseite
- Events & Termine
- Turniere
- Tor zum Rheingau-Cup 2013
- B-Jugend Ergebnisse
B-Jugend 2013
Spieltag: SONNTAG, 25. August 2013, ab 9:30 Uhr
Ergebnisse und Platzierungen
Stand: 25.08.2013, 17:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
1x20min | Gruppenspiele | |||||||
Zeit | Gr. | Halle | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | Gruppe A | |||
9:30 | A | GHH | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | - | TV Gelnhausen | 14 : 12 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | |
B | MTK | SG Wallau | - | HSG Dreieich | 20 : 3 | TV Gelnhausen | ||
9:55 | C | GHH | TG Rüsselsheim | - | SG Mz.-Bretzenheim | 12 : 10 | MJSG Linden | |
A | MTK | MJSG Linden | - | VTV Mundenheim 2 | 12 : 12 | VTV Mundenheim 2 | ||
10:20 | B | GHH | HSG Hanau | - | HSG Twistetal | 8 : 11 | ||
C | MTK | HSG Nieder-Roden | - | VTV Mundenheim 1 | 8 :12 | |||
10:45 | A | GHH | MJSG Linden | - | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | 11 : 12 | Gruppe B | |
B | MTK | HSG Hanau | - | SG Wallau | 9 : 12 | SG Wallau | ||
11:10 | C | GHH | HSG Nieder-Roden | - | TG Rüsselsheim | 13 : 6 | HSG Dreieich | |
A | MTK | TV Gelnhausen | - | VTV Mundenheim 2 | 10 : 13 | HSG Hanau | ||
11:35 | B | GHH | HSG Dreieich | - | HSG Twistetal | 7 : 14 | HSG Twistetal | |
C | MTK | SG Mz.-Bretzenheim | - | VTV Mundenheim 1 | 7 : 15 | |||
12:00 | A | GHH | VTV Mundenheim 2 | - | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | 12 : 14 | ||
B | MTK | HSG Twistetal | - | SG Wallau | 10 : 10 | Gruppe C | ||
12:25 | C | GHH | VTV Mundenheim 1 | - | TG Rüsselsheim | 18 : 6 | TG Rüsselsheim | |
A | MTK | TV Gelnhausen | - | MJSG Linden | 15 : 14 | SG Mz.-Bretzenheim | ||
12:50 | B | GHH | HSG Dreieich | - | HSG Hanau | 7 : 14 | HSG Nieder-Roden | |
C | MTK | SG Mz.-Bretzenheim | - | HSG Nieder-Roden | 12 : 10 | VTV Mundenheim 1 | ||
Platzierungsrunde | ||||||||
Zeit | 1x20 | Halle | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | Spiele Platz 1 - 3 | |||
13:30 | GHH | VTV Mundenheim 2 | - | TSV Korbach | 12 : 12 | Mannschaft | ||
MTK | MJSG Linden | - | HSG Dreieich | 11 : 7 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | |||
13:55 | GHH | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | - | SG Wallau | 9 : 14 | SG Wallau | ||
MTK | TV Gelnhausen | - | HSG Hanau | 9 : 8 | VTV Mundenheim 1 | |||
14:20 | GHH | VTV Mundenheim 2 | - | HSG Nieder-Roden | 16 : 15 | |||
MTK | MJSG Linden | - | TG Rüsselsheim | 12 : 10 | Spiele Platz 4 - 6 | |||
14:45 | GHH | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | - | VTV Mundenheim 1 | 12 : 17 | Mannschaft | ||
MTK | TV Gelnhausen | - | Mz.-Bretzenheim | 15 : 12 | VTV Mundenheim 2 | |||
15:10 | GHH | TSV Korbach | - | HSG Nieder-Roden | 13 : 12 | TSV Korbach | ||
MTK | HSG Dreieich | - | TG Rüsselsheim | 13 : 8 | HSG Nieder-Roden | |||
15:35 | GHH | SG Wallau | - | VTV Mundenheim 1 | 11 : 8 | |||
MTK | HSG Hanau | - | Mz.-Bretzenheim | 1 : 0 | Spiele Platz 7 - 9 | |||
Mannschaft | ||||||||
TV Gelnhausen | ||||||||
HSG Hanau | ||||||||
Mz.-Bretzenheim | ||||||||
Spiele Platz 10 - 12 | ||||||||
Mannschaft | ||||||||
MJSG Linden | ||||||||
HSG Dreieich | ||||||||
TG Rüsselsheim |
Platzierungen
1. SG Wallau
2. VTV Mundenheim 1
3. HSG Hochheim/Wicker
4. VTV Mundenheim 2
5. TSV Korbach
6. HSG Nieder-Roden
7. TV Gelnhausen
8. HSG Hanau
9. SG Mz-Bretzenheim
10. MJSG Linden
11. HSG Dreieich
12. TG Rüsselsheim